Adresse

Tegelbachschützen
Gachnang
8547 Gachnang


Schützenhaus:
Mülistrasse
8547 Gachnang

Anfahrt

Parkplätze:
Chräzibergstrasse
8547 Gachnang

OMM
(Ostschweizer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft)


Tegelbachschützen Team 1
Name Vorname Jg 1.Runde 2.Runde 3 Runde 4.Runde Total
Gubler Andreas
87
188
192
187
190
757
Gubler
Heini
56
183
183
187
184
737
Hilzinger
Otto
51
186
185
183
184
738
Kübler
Nadja
95 187
193 192
195 767
Roth
Beat
52
189
186
188
190
753
Schürpf Willi 52
179
184
188
187 738
Schwendener Urs 76 188
191
187
191
757
Thalmann
Ernst
45
185
191
190
190 756
Total     1485
1505
1502
1511 6003

1. Liga / Gruppe 3
Ka
MNr. 1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Uster Schützengesellschaft ZH 1 1510 1523 1513
1509
6055
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 1 1517
1509
1514
1512
6052
Ramschwag Schützenverein SG 1 1488 1519
1505
1512
6024
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 1 1485 1505 1502 1511 6003
Ettenhausen Feldschützen TG 1 1502 1479 1487
1476
5944
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 1 1476
1496
1473 1495
5940
Oberrindal Militärschützenverein SG 1 1475 1480
1465
1468 5888
Chur SG der Stadt
GR
 1 1471
1475
1471
1092
5509


Tegelbachschützen Team 2
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bürgi Andreas 45 184
177
180
185
726
Friedrich Ivan 84 184
180
183 182 729
Goldinger
Monika
59
184
187
182 184 737
Hohl Rolf 82 188
190 187
176
741
Kapusta Heinz 53 187
184
189
186
746
Kübler Andreas 65 183 190
188
190
751
Neuenschwander Rolf 57 176
178
0
0
354
Kapusta Ben 82 0 0 180  0 180
Hilzinger Werner 53 0 0 0 187 187
Schweizer
Reto
56
187
180
184
185 736
Total


1473
1466
1473
1475
5887

3. Liga / Gruppe 4
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 2 1473 1466 1473
1475 5887
Raperswilen Schützengesellschaft TG 1 1453 1455
1424
1468
5800
Buchs Militärschützenverein ZH 1 1384 1468  1448 1464
5764
Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell SG 1 1391 1409
1414
1430
5644
Chur SG der Stadt GR 2 1374 1319 1354 1324 5371
Laax-Falera Uniun da tir GR 3 1367 1365 1365
1216
5313
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 2 1020  1282  987 984
4273
Wildhaus Militärschützenverein SG 1 900
911
870
720
3401


Tegelbachschützen Team 3
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bosshard
Roland
59
171
170
163
171
675
Brunner Elias
85 175
176
175
178 704
Frei Josef 57 182  164  172  146 664
Gubler Kaspar
63
176
179
179
177
711
Milz Karl 52 173
170
181
175
699
Oesterhelt Dirk 74 170  173  170 162
675
Schlatter
Valentin
86
179
178
181
175
713
Wider Frieda 56 180
180 180
181 718
Total


1406
1390 1401
1362
5559

3. Liga / Gruppe 9
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 2 1473 1469 1445
1470
5857
Teufen Standschützen AR 1 1466 1479 1440 1454
5839
Domat-Ems Schützengesellschaft GR 1 1421 1416 1462 1452
5751
Niederweningen Feldschützen ZH 1 1429 1428
 1438 1450
5745
Tegelbachschützen Gachnang TG 3 1406
1390 1401 1362 5559
Hirslanden Riesbach Inf.Schiessverein ZH 1 1374  1388  533 1235
4530
Marthalen Militärschützenverein ZH 2 0 0
 0   0


« zurück
 

OMM
(Ostschweizer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft)


Tegelbachschützen Team 1
Name Vorname Jg 1.Runde 2.Runde 3 Runde 4.Runde Total
Gubler Andreas
87
188
192
187
190
757
Gubler
Heini
56
183
183
187
184
737
Hilzinger
Otto
51
186
185
183
184
738
Kübler
Nadja
95 187
193 192
195 767
Roth
Beat
52
189
186
188
190
753
Schürpf Willi 52
179
184
188
187 738
Schwendener Urs 76 188
191
187
191
757
Thalmann
Ernst
45
185
191
190
190 756
Total     1485
1505
1502
1511 6003

1. Liga / Gruppe 3
Ka
MNr. 1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Uster Schützengesellschaft ZH 1 1510 1523 1513
1509
6055
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 1 1517
1509
1514
1512
6052
Ramschwag Schützenverein SG 1 1488 1519
1505
1512
6024
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 1 1485 1505 1502 1511 6003
Ettenhausen Feldschützen TG 1 1502 1479 1487
1476
5944
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 1 1476
1496
1473 1495
5940
Oberrindal Militärschützenverein SG 1 1475 1480
1465
1468 5888
Chur SG der Stadt
GR
 1 1471
1475
1471
1092
5509


Tegelbachschützen Team 2
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bürgi Andreas 45 184
177
180
185
726
Friedrich Ivan 84 184
180
183 182 729
Goldinger
Monika
59
184
187
182 184 737
Hohl Rolf 82 188
190 187
176
741
Kapusta Heinz 53 187
184
189
186
746
Kübler Andreas 65 183 190
188
190
751
Neuenschwander Rolf 57 176
178
0
0
354
Kapusta Ben 82 0 0 180  0 180
Hilzinger Werner 53 0 0 0 187 187
Schweizer
Reto
56
187
180
184
185 736
Total


1473
1466
1473
1475
5887

3. Liga / Gruppe 4
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Gachnang Tegelbachschützen TG 2 1473 1466 1473
1475 5887
Raperswilen Schützengesellschaft TG 1 1453 1455
1424
1468
5800
Buchs Militärschützenverein ZH 1 1384 1468  1448 1464
5764
Krummenau SG Wilhelm Tell SG 1 1391 1409
1414
1430
5644
Chur SG der Stadt GR 2 1374 1319 1354 1324 5371
Laax-Falera Uniun da tir GR 3 1367 1365 1365
1216
5313
Kloten-Dietlikon Bettensee Schützen ZH 2 1020  1282  987 984
4273
Wildhaus Militärschützenverein SG 1 900
911
870
720
3401


Tegelbachschützen Team 3
Name
Vorname
Jg
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Bosshard
Roland
59
171
170
163
171
675
Brunner Elias
85 175
176
175
178 704
Frei Josef 57 182  164  172  146 664
Gubler Kaspar
63
176
179
179
177
711
Milz Karl 52 173
170
181
175
699
Oesterhelt Dirk 74 170  173  170 162
675
Schlatter
Valentin
86
179
178
181
175
713
Wider Frieda 56 180
180 180
181 718
Total


1406
1390 1401
1362
5559

3. Liga / Gruppe 9
Ka
MNr.
1.Runde
2.Runde
3 Runde
4.Runde
Total
Wittenbach Schützengesellschaft SG 2 1473 1469 1445
1470
5857
Teufen Standschützen AR 1 1466 1479 1440 1454
5839
Domat-Ems Schützengesellschaft GR 1 1421 1416 1462 1452
5751
Niederweningen Feldschützen ZH 1 1429 1428
 1438 1450
5745
Tegelbachschützen Gachnang TG 3 1406
1390 1401 1362 5559
Hirslanden Riesbach Inf.Schiessverein ZH 1 1374  1388  533 1235
4530
Marthalen Militärschützenverein ZH 2 0 0
 0   0


« zurück

Adresse

Tegelbachschützen
Gachnang
8547 Gachnang


Schützenhaus:
Mülistrasse
8547 Gachnang

Anfahrt

Parkplätze:
Chräzibergstrasse
8547 Gachnang