Adresse

Tegelbachschützen
Gachnang
8547 Gachnang


Schützenhaus:
Mülistrasse
8547 Gachnang

Anfahrt

Gruppenmeisterschaft


1.SSV Hauptrunde
Feld A # 1     Resultat
Schmutz Urs 1965 Standard 193
Gubler Andreas 1987 Standard 188
Thalmann Ernst 1945 Freigewehr 184
Kübler Nadja 1995 Standard 182
Gubler Heini 1956 Standard 178
Total     925

Kombination 16
Verein Kanton   Resultat
Eggerstanden SV AI   962
Guggisberg MSG 1 BE   960
Kyburg ZH SG
ZH   958
Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV  SG   941
Gachnang Tegelbach S TG   925
SSV Rangliste Feld A    

Feld D # 1     Resultat
Kübler Andreas 1965 Stgw 57/03 139
Goldinger Monika 1959 Stgw 57/03 136
Keller Hans 1948 Kar 132
Hilzinger Otto 1951 Stgw 57/03 130
Gubler Kaspar 1963 Stgw 57/03 124
Total     661

Kombination 4
Verein Kanton   Resultat
Tafers FSG 1 FR   681
Reinfelden SV AG   677
Le Cerneux Sté de la tir NE   662
Gachnang Tegelbach S TG   661
Heimisbach SG 2 BE   652
SSV Rangliste Feld D    

Feld E # 1     Resultat
Kapusta Heinz 1953 Stgw 90 137
Schwendener Urs 1976 Stgw 90 131
Reist Simon 1999 Stgw 90 130
Hohl Rolf 1982 Stgw 90 123
Friedrich Ivan 1984 Stgw 90 123
Total     644

Kombination 19
Verein Kanton   Resultat
Thuiss Schiesssport GR   669
Lausen SV BL   657
Langnau i/E SV
BE   652
Gachnang Tegelbach S TG   644
Vex Sté de Tir Le Grütli VS   0
SSV Rangliste Feld E    

Kantonaler Final
Feld 0A
Feld A # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
Schmutz Urs  187 192
379
Thalmann Ernst  189 186
375
Gubler Andreas  186 186
372
Kübler Nadja  190 178
368
Gubler Heini  182 182
364
Total  934 924
1858
Rang 9 # Teilnahme an der SSV HR      
Rangliste Feld A    
       
Feld D
Feld D # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
Goldinger Monika
137
138
275
Keller Hans
139
130
269
Hilzinger Otto
135 133
268
Senn Willi
129 137 266
Gubler Kaspar
132 129 261
Total
672 667
1339
Rang 9 # Teilnahme an der SSV HR
     
Rangliste Feld D
   
       
Feld E  
Feld E # 1
1. Runde
2. Runde
Gesamt
Schwendener Urs
139
142
281
Schweizer Reto
135
135
270
Hohl Rolf
132
132
264
Friedrich Ivan
128
129 257
Reist Simon
118
129 247
Total
652
667 1319
Rang 9 # Teilnahme an der SSV HR      
Rangliste Feld E      
  
Kantonale Vorrunde 2018
Feld A
       
Feld A # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
Kübler Nadja 194
188
382
Gubler Heini 188
183
371
Gubler Andreas 192
187
379
Schmutz Urs 193
191
384
Thalmann Ernst 185
188
373
Total 952
937
1889
       
Feld A # 2 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
 Müller Hans
182
186
368
 Hilzinger Werner
184
174
358
 Schürpf Willi
182
188
370
 Neuenschwander Rolf
178
181
359
 Meier Thomas
 183 181
364
 Total 909
 910 1819
Feld D
       
Feld D # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
 Hilzinger Otto
 142 145
287
 Goldinger Monika
 142  138 280
 Kübler Andreas
 114  134 248
 Gubler Kaspar
 129  133 262
 Keller Hans
 134  148 282
Total  661  698 1359
 
Feld E
       
Feld E # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
 Kapusta Heinz
 138 137
275
 Hohl Rolf
 135  138 273
 Reist Simon
 123  139 262
 Schwendener Urs
 139  140 279
 Schweizer Reto
 133  136 269
Total  668  690 1358



« zurück

 

Gruppenmeisterschaft


1.SSV Hauptrunde
Feld A # 1     Resultat
Schmutz Urs 1965 Standard 193
Gubler Andreas 1987 Standard 188
Thalmann Ernst 1945 Freigewehr 184
Kübler Nadja 1995 Standard 182
Gubler Heini 1956 Standard 178
Total     925

Kombination 16
Verein Kanton   Resultat
Eggerstanden SV AI   962
Guggisberg MSG 1 BE   960
Kyburg ZH SG
ZH   958
Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV  SG   941
Gachnang Tegelbach S TG   925
SSV Rangliste Feld A    

Feld D # 1     Resultat
Kübler Andreas 1965 Stgw 57/03 139
Goldinger Monika 1959 Stgw 57/03 136
Keller Hans 1948 Kar 132
Hilzinger Otto 1951 Stgw 57/03 130
Gubler Kaspar 1963 Stgw 57/03 124
Total     661

Kombination 4
Verein Kanton   Resultat
Tafers FSG 1 FR   681
Reinfelden SV AG   677
Le Cerneux Sté de la tir NE   662
Gachnang Tegelbach S TG   661
Heimisbach SG 2 BE   652
SSV Rangliste Feld D    

Feld E # 1     Resultat
Kapusta Heinz 1953 Stgw 90 137
Schwendener Urs 1976 Stgw 90 131
Reist Simon 1999 Stgw 90 130
Hohl Rolf 1982 Stgw 90 123
Friedrich Ivan 1984 Stgw 90 123
Total     644

Kombination 19
Verein Kanton   Resultat
Thuiss Schiesssport GR   669
Lausen SV BL   657
Langnau i/E SV
BE   652
Gachnang Tegelbach S TG   644
Vex Sté de Tir Le Grütli VS   0
SSV Rangliste Feld E    

Kantonaler Final
Feld 0A
Feld A # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
Schmutz Urs  187 192
379
Thalmann Ernst  189 186
375
Gubler Andreas  186 186
372
Kübler Nadja  190 178
368
Gubler Heini  182 182
364
Total  934 924
1858
Rang 9 # Teilnahme an der SSV HR      
Rangliste Feld A    
       
Feld D
Feld D # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
Goldinger Monika
137
138
275
Keller Hans
139
130
269
Hilzinger Otto
135 133
268
Senn Willi
129 137 266
Gubler Kaspar
132 129 261
Total
672 667
1339
Rang 9 # Teilnahme an der SSV HR
     
Rangliste Feld D
   
       
Feld E  
Feld E # 1
1. Runde
2. Runde
Gesamt
Schwendener Urs
139
142
281
Schweizer Reto
135
135
270
Hohl Rolf
132
132
264
Friedrich Ivan
128
129 257
Reist Simon
118
129 247
Total
652
667 1319
Rang 9 # Teilnahme an der SSV HR      
Rangliste Feld E      
  
Kantonale Vorrunde 2018
Feld A
       
Feld A # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
Kübler Nadja 194
188
382
Gubler Heini 188
183
371
Gubler Andreas 192
187
379
Schmutz Urs 193
191
384
Thalmann Ernst 185
188
373
Total 952
937
1889
       
Feld A # 2 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
 Müller Hans
182
186
368
 Hilzinger Werner
184
174
358
 Schürpf Willi
182
188
370
 Neuenschwander Rolf
178
181
359
 Meier Thomas
 183 181
364
 Total 909
 910 1819
Feld D
       
Feld D # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
 Hilzinger Otto
 142 145
287
 Goldinger Monika
 142  138 280
 Kübler Andreas
 114  134 248
 Gubler Kaspar
 129  133 262
 Keller Hans
 134  148 282
Total  661  698 1359
 
Feld E
       
Feld E # 1 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt
 Kapusta Heinz
 138 137
275
 Hohl Rolf
 135  138 273
 Reist Simon
 123  139 262
 Schwendener Urs
 139  140 279
 Schweizer Reto
 133  136 269
Total  668  690 1358



« zurück

Adresse

Tegelbachschützen
Gachnang
8547 Gachnang


Schützenhaus:
Mülistrasse
8547 Gachnang

Anfahrt